CHAMPiONNATS D’EUROPE CADETS / JUNiORS /ESPOiRS

Konya (Turquie)  8- 10 février 2013

KATA CADET FEMININE

1 D. ATAK (TURQUIE)

2 S. SASSANO (ITALIE)

3 A. RUMIANTCEVA (RUSSIE)

3 D. PESKOVA (SLOVAQUIE)

KATA CADET MASCULIN

1 K. NUNKOO (ANGLETERRE)

2 D. FERNANDES (PORTUGAL)

3 C. FORNELL ARIAS (ESPAGNE)

3 J. SIMIC (SERBIE)

CADET KUMITE FEMININ -47 KG

1 A. JOVIC (MONTENEGRO)

2 S. WYNNIDEAN HUBRICH (ALLEMAGNE)

3 M. PENDAROVSKA (F.Y.R.O.M.)

3 H. BEYZA UNLUSOY (TURQUIE)

CADET KUMITE FEMININE -54 KG

1 A. ZAKIA BOUSSEBAA (HONGRIE)

2 A. ALIYEVA (AZERBAIJAN)

3 N. DESA (CROATIE)

3 T. BENAROCHE (ISRAEL)

CADET KUMITE FEMININE 54+ KG

1 H. KUKLOVA (SLOVAQUIE)

2 T. ZUNIC (SERBIE)

3 I HASSOUNI (FRANCE)

3 A. MIGGOU (ALLEMAGNE)

CADET KUMITE MASCULIN -52 KG

1 E. SAMDAN (TURQUIE)

2 J. COULTER (ECOSSE)

3 U. GURBANOV (AZERBAIDJAN)

3 A. SUSIC (SLOVENIE)

CADET KUMITE MASCULIN -57 KG

1 T. KANELLIDIS (GRÈCE)

2 M. BRKIC (BOSNIE HERZEGOVINE)

3 B. ARDAI (HONGRIE)

3 J. GILMOUR (ECOSSE)

CADET KUMITE MASCULIN -63 KG

1 M. BAUER (ALLEMAGNE)

2 S. DJORDJE (SERBIE)

3 A. RASPILAIR (FRANCE)

3 A. TAYLAN (TURQUIE)

CADET KUMITE MASCULIN -70 KG

1 S. AHMET UYGUR (TURQUIE)

2 V. BRKIC (BOSNIE HERZEGOVINE)

3 A. GRATZER (AUTRICHE)

3 R. JANNIER (FRANCE)

CADET KUMITE MASCULIN 70+ KG

1 O. USTUN (TURQUIE)

2 J. BUNJEVAC (CROATIE)

3 V. VALIYEV (AZERBAIDJAN)

3 D. BARANETSKYY (UKRAINE)

KATA EQUIPE CADET/JUNIOR FEMININE

1 TURQUIE

2 ANGLETERRE

3 BIÉLORUSSIE

3 GRÈCE

KATA EQUIPE CADET / JUNIOR MASCULIN

1 TURQUIE

2 RUSSIE

3 MONTENEGRO

3 ESPAGNE

JUNIOR KATA FEMININE

1 M. MORATA (ESPAGNE)

2 A. SELL (ANGLETERRE)

3 T. D ONOFRIO (ITALIE)

3 A. KRESHCHENKO (UKRAINE)

JUNIOR KATA MASCULIN

1 M. KSENOFONTOV (RUSSIE)

2 A. SOFUOGLU (TURQUIE)

3 N. PATEL (ANGLETERRE)

3 A. GARCIA VARGAS (ESPAGNE)

JUNIOR KUMITE FEMININE -48 KG

1 C. AMOS (ISRAEL)

2 M. BERULEC (CROATIE)

3 S. BOUDERBANE (FRANCE)

3 L. NEUMANN (ALLEMAGNE)

JUNIOR KUMITE FEMININE -53 KG

1 N. NOGRADI (HONGRIE)

2 V. LALLO (ITALIE)

3 E. GLJIVA (BOSNIE HERZEGOVINE)

3 G. SHATEEVA (RUSSIE)

JUNIOR KUMITE FEMININE -59 KG

1 A. MAITE DIEPA (ESPAGNE)

2 M. KOPUNOVA (SLOVAQUIE)

3 R. GYORIVANYI (HONGRIE)

3 J. PREKOVIC (SERBIE)

JUNIOR KUMITE FEMININE 59+ KG

1 V. RAZAJEVA (LITUANIE)

2 N. CICEK (TURQUIE)

3 K. KEMMET (ALLEMAGNE)

3 T. VRBNJAK (SLOVENIE)

JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -55 KG

1 B. BERAK (CROATIE)

2 G. FILIZ (TURQUIE)

3 K. TAVARES LOPES (FRANCE)

3 A. MARKASHEVIQ (MONTENEGRO)

JUNIOR KUMITE MASCULIN -61 KG

1 S. DA COSTA (FRANCE)

2 C. NOERSKOV-JENSEN (DANEMARK)

3 N. ABBASOV (AZERBAIDJAN)

3 I. PONOMAREV (RUSSIE)

JUNIOR KUMITE MASCULIN -68 KG

1 B. UYGUR (TURQUIE)

2 A. BRICA (BOSNIE HERZEGOVINE)

3 R. CUERVA MORA (ESPAGNE)

3 D. XENOS (GRÈCE)

JUNIOR KUMITE MASCULIN -76 KG

1 U. AKTAS (TURQUIE)

2 K. KORTE (DANEMARK)

3 V. KRSTEVSKI (F.Y.R.O.M.)

3 A. SLETTEVOLD (NORVÈGE)

JUNIOR KUMITE MASCULIN 76+ KG

1 M. YILDIZ (TURQUIE)

2 C. PEDERSEN (DANEMARK)

3 S. GULUZADE (AZERBAIDJAN)

3 J. OTTO (ANGLETERRE)

ESPOIR KATA FEMININE

1 E. LUCRAFT (ANGLETERRE)

2 E. KOLOTENKOVA (RUSSIE)

3 K. PIPERIN (SERBIE)

3 D. BALCIAROVA (SLOVAQUIE)

ESPOIR KATA MASCULIN

1 M. YAKAN (TURQUIE)

2 M. BUSATO (ITALIE)

3 C. ROHDE (DANEMARK)

3 A. GARDNER (ANGLETERRE)

ESPOIR KUMITE FEMININE -53 KG

1 J. WARLING (LUXEMBOURG)

2 B. PLANK (AUTRICHE)

3 A. HASANI (ITALIE)

3 N. CALISKAN (TURQUIE)

ESPOIR KUMITE FEMININE -60 KG

1 E. QUIRICI (SUISSE)

2 J. MAKSIMOVIC (MONTENEGRO)

3 P. MORRIS (ANGLETERRE)

3 K. CSAK (HONGRIE)

ESPOIR KUMITE FEMININE 60+ KG

1 A. BUCHINGER (AUTRICHE)

2 B. SEYDA TURAN (TURQUIE)

3 H. KUUSISTO (FINLANDE)

3 C. ZUANON (ITALIE)

ESPOIR KUMITE MASCULIN -68 KG

1 T. AGHALARZADE (AZERBAIDJAN)

2 E. PLAKHUTIN (RUSSIE)

3 V. JOVIC (MONTENEGRO)

3 O. FILIPOVYCH (UKRAINE)

ESPOIR KUMITE MASCULIN -78 KG

1 E. ELTEMUR (TURQUIE)

2 E. SARNATARO (ITALIE)

3 D. DENISENKO (RUSSIE)

3 F. STUTZ (SUISSE)

ESPOIR KUMITE MASCULNI 78+ KG

1 B. JAKUPI (F.Y.R.O.M.)

2 V. ARANGUREN HERRAIZ (ESPAGNE)

3 A. GURBANLI (AZERBAIDJAN)

3 A. DAUTOVIC (BOSNIE HERZEGOVINE)